Menu

Course Schedule

Land Class

AM Class PM Class


 

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday


Chirp Playworld - Nestling (18 to 36 mths)
0900 - 1000

 


Chirp Playworld Nestling (18 to 36 mths)
0900 - 1000

 

 

 

Infant Massage Workshop

(Monthly)
0900-1030

Chirp Playworld - Hatchling
(10 to 18 mths)
1030 - 1115

 

Chirp Playworld  - Hatchling
(10 to 18 mths)
1045 - 11
30

Pilates with Props
1000-110
0


 

Pre-Natal Yoga @ Suntec (Bove)
1100 - 1200*

Birthing Movement Workshop

(Monthly)
1030-1230

Chirp Playworld - Fledgling
(3 to 5 yrs)
1530 - 1700

 

Pilates
1030-1130

 

Baby Yoga

1115 - 1200

Tots Mooves

1630 - 1715

Chirp Playworld Nestling (18 to 36 mths)
1500 - 1600

Babycare & Breastfeeding Workshop

(Monthly)
0900-1200

Pre-Natal Pilates @ Suntec (Bove)
1900 - 2000*

Mum & Baby Dancercise

1130 - 1215

Chirp Playworld - Fledgling
(3 to 5 yrs)
1530 - 1700

Baby Pilates

1115 - 1200

Kids Dancercise

1730 - 1820

   
Pre-Natal Pilates (Fitball/ Swing Pregnancy)
1900 -2000
Cardiolates (Rebounder)
1930-2030
Pre-Natal Yoga
1900-2000
Pilates with Props/ Swing Pilates
1900 -2000
Pre-Natal Pilates (Fitball/ Swing Pregnancy)
1900 -2000
 

 

Swing Yoga
2000-2100
    Pre-Natal Yoga @ Suntec (Bove)
1900-2000
*
     

* Please check with the Inspire Staff for class confirmation. 


Swimming & Aqua Class

AM Class PM Class

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Baby Swimming Level 1 EAST*
0900-0930
Private Group
(Sentosa)

 
   

Kids Swimming Level 1 EAST*
0845-0915

 
Toddler Swimming (2-4) EAST*
0930-1000
   
 

Private Group
(Eunos)
Baby Swimming Level 2 EAST
0900-0930
 
Private Group
(Siglap)

Private Group
(Sentosa)

Private Group
(Condo/Private)
 

 

Toddler Swimming Level 2 (2-4) EAST
0930-1000

 
Private Group
(Siglap)
Private Group
(Sentosa)
Private Group
(Telok Kurau)
Private Group
(Thomson)
  Baby Swimming Level 1 EAST
1000-1030
 
Private Group
(Still Rd)
Private Group
(Sentosa)
Private Group
(Telok Kurau)
    Toddler Swimming Level 1 (2-4) EAST
1030-1100
Private Group
(Serangoon)
Kids Swimming Level 1 EAST
1700-1745
Private Group
(Tanah Merah)

 
Private Group
(Orchard)

 
Private Group
(Tanjong Pagar)
 
 

Post-Natal Aqua 
1900-1945

     

Private Group
(Sentosa)

 
  Aqua Pregnancy EAST 
1900-1945
     

Private Group
(Orchard)

 

* Please check with the Inspire Staff for class confirmation. 

Baby Swimming Level 2 EAST
0900-0930